Brand: CATERPILLAR     Type: Dozers     Model: D4D   Version: 69K-1-386

Part details:

Carrier Roller

Weight: 18.6 Kg

 

Details:

øA

175

øB

150

C

70

D

149

E

182

F

278,5

G

88,5

øH

41,28

øL

8

M

77,78

N

T

P

Tipo

Carrier Roller - CATERPILLAR - Dozers - D4D - 69K-1-386

Martial(warranty time)
  • Compatible with the following equipment:

    ATLAS-TEREX

    1204LC 1302ELC 1304 1304HD
    1304HDS 1304LC 1404HD 1404HDS
    1404LC 1404LCS 1602DLC 1602ELC
    1602LC 1604 1604HD 1° TYPE 1604LC 2° TYPE
    1604LCS 1622D 1622DLC 1702DLC
    1702LC 1704 1° TYPE 1704LC 1° TYPE  

    CASE

    1080 1080B 7700 8000
    8800      

    CATERPILLAR

    213BHD 1EJ -1-UP 215 57Y -2031-UP 215 95Z -1-UP 215B 2XC -1-UP
    215CLC 4HG-1-UP 215D 4HG -1-UP 215D 9TF -1-UP 215DLC 9TF -1-UP
    225 76U -1-1648 225LC 51U -1-2831 225LC 76U -1-1648 933F 42A-1448-3292
    933G 42A-3293-4106 933G 42A-4107-UP 939 9GL-1-UP 939C 6DS-1-UP
    941 16U-1-UP 941 70H-1-UP 941 75H-1-UP 941 80H-1-1549
    941B 80H-5966-6070 941B 80H-6071-6305 941B 80H-6306-UP 943 31Y-1-UP
    943 3Y-1-1593 943 3Y-1594-UP 943 LGP 4Z-1-UP 955C 12A-1-6134
    D4 29A-1-949 D4 29A-950-UP D4 30A-1-UP D4 6U-12713-UP
    D4 7U-43898-UP D4C 39A-1-851 D4C 39A-852-UP D4C 40A-1-5253
    D4C 40A-5254-UP D4C 54A-1-UP D4C 55A-1-UP D4C 69A-1-UP
    D4D 22C-1-UP D4D 47H-1-790 D4D 49J-1-473 D4D 59J-1-644
    D4D 59J-2081-UP D4D 59J-645-2080 D4D 60J-1-1732 D4D 60J-1733-4602
    D4D 60J-4603-5182 D4D 69K-1-386 D4D 69K-387-UP D4D 78A-1-1620
    D4D 78A-1621-UP D4D 82J-1-1949 D4D 82J-1950-3877 D4D 83J-1-868
    D4D 83J-3422-3658 D4D 83J-3659-UP D4D 83J-869-3421 D4D 84J-1-893
    D4D 85A-1-UP D4D 88A-1-460 D4D 88A-461-UP D4D 91A-1-UP
    D4D 97F-1-UP D4D LGP 18J-1-UP D4D LGP 61J-1-282 D4D LGP 65J-1885-UP
    D4D LGP 66J-2677-3506 D4D LGP 66J-3507-UP D4D LGP 7R-1-289 D4D LGP 7R-290-559
    D4D LGP 7R-560-UP D4D SA 44H-1-1267 D4D SA 44H-1268-UP D4D SA 84J-1724-1849
    D4D SA 84J-1850-UP D4D SA 84J-894-1723 D4E 28X-1-UP D4E 29X-708-UP
    D4E 2CB-1-UP D4E 31C-1-UP D4E 34C-1-UP D4E 50X-754-838
    D4E 50X-839-UP D4E 69X-1-UP D4E 76W-1-1629 D4E 76W-1630-2475
    D4E 76W-2476-UP D4E 77W-1-967 D4E 7PB-1-UP D4E LGP 52X-1163-1431
    D4E LGP 52X-1432-UP D4E LGP 71X-1-UP D4E LGP 72X-1-UP D4E SA 70X-1-920
    D4E SA 70X-921-UP D4H 2AC-552-5596 D4H 2AC-5597-UP D4H 8PB-1-2080
    D4H 8PB-2081-6090 D4H 8PB-6091-UP D4H LGP 3AC-1-UP D4H LGP 9DB-1-UP
    D4H LGP 9GJ-1-1115 D4H LGP 9GJ-1116-UP D4H XL 8PJ-664-UP D5C 5HS-1-UP
    D5C 6CS-1-UP D5C 6PJ-1-UP D5C LGP 3MK-1-UP D5C LGP 6ZL-1-UP
    D5G LGP FDW-1-UP D5G LGP RKG-1-UP D5G XL FDH-1-UP D5G XL WGB-01-UP
    D5K LGP D5K XL D5M LGP 3CR-1-UP D5M LGP 3DR-1-UP
    D5M XL 4JS-1-UP D5M XL 5ES-1-UP D5M XL 6AS-1-UP D5M XL 6GN-1-UP
    D5N LGP AKD-1-UP D5N LGP CKT-1-UP D5N XL AGG-1-UP D5N XL CFH-1-UP
    D6 31A-1-UP      

    FUCHS

    114R      

    HYUNDAI

    R130LC R130LC 3 R140LC-7 R140LC-7 HIGH WALKER
    R140LC-7A R140LC-9 R140LCD-7 R140LCD-7A
    R140LCM-7 R140LCM-7A    

    JOHN DEERE

    450J LGP MAX LIFE 550K LGP MAX LIFE 550K XLT MAX LIFE 650J 159987-UP
    650J UP TO 159986 650J-LGP 159987-UP 650J-LGP UP TO 159986 650J-LT 159987-UP
    650J-LT UP TO 159986 650J-XLT 159987-UP 650J-XLT UP TO 159986  

    JOHN DEERE-CAMECO

    3510 3520    

    LIEBHERR

    LR611 LR611M PR711 PR711C
    PR711CM PR711M PR712 PR712 LITRONIC
    PR712B PR712BL PR712BM PR712L LITRONIC
    PR712M LITRONIC PR721 PR721B R310B
    R310LC 142-UP R312 101-UP R900 LITRONIC R900B 2000-UP
    R900LC 2° TYPE R901C R902B R902LC 101-2600
    R902LC 2601-UP R911B R911BLC R911CLC
    R912 R912 103-3000 R912LC 101-3000 R912LCEW LITRONIC
    R912LCS LITRONIC R912S LITRONIC R921B 2001-UP R921BLC 2001-UP
    R921C R921LC R922 101-3000 R922 3001-UP
    R922LC 101-3000 R922LC 3001-UP R925 1° TYPE  

    POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN

    60CKB 60CL 60CS 70CKB
    75 75C 75CE 75CKEB
    75CL 90C 90CL 90CLB
    90CL-B 90CM TCB 1° TYPE TCB 2° TYPE 210-UP

    SAMSUNG-H.I.

    MX132LC SE130LC 2 SE130LCM SE130LCS

    SENNEBOGEN

    513R 515R S1020RT-LC S212RLC
    S214RLC S216R S612R SR15SL
    SR20SL-LC SR20SL-LCB SR20T  

    CROSS REFERENCE (Original codes):

    ATLAS-TEREX 322009
    BANTAM-KOEHRING 3018.43232
    BERCO CR2880
    C.M.W-(CHARLES-MACHINES) 337-196
    CASE S233033
    CATERPILLAR 3K7962
    CATERPILLAR 6K9879
    CATERPILLAR 6K9880
    HYUNDAI 81E6-17030
    HYUNDAI 81E6-2003
    HYUNDAI 81E6-2003-30
    HYUNDAI 81E6-2003BG
    INGERSOLL RAND 56800113
    INGERSOLL RAND 57695637
    ITM C0104100M00
    JCB 210/71800
    JOHN DEERE-CAMECO CB01418829
    KOMATSU ALL MAKES ZZYR0071
    KOMATSU UTILITY 820210009
    LALTESI 68305
    LARSEN & TOUBRO F20342309
    LARSEN & TOUBRO L20242357
    LARSEN & TOUBRO M20242357
    LIEBHERR 5003855
    LIEBHERR 5009090
    LIEBHERR 5209288
    LIEBHERR 5601364
    POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN J0242336
    POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN N1642327
    POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN W0942307
    POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN W0942330
    POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN ZKI1642327
    RICHIER 508513527
    RICHIER 508562503
    SAMSUNG-H.I. 1081-01670
    SCHAEFF 5382660371
    VPI VCR2880V

© 2023 by GLOBAL MACHINERY Co., LTD.
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. 
gmmachineparts.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.

  • Facebook Social Icon
  • LinkedIn Social Icon
  • Instagram Social Icon
0